Vysledky 2017

Výsledky

# Jméno Ročník Tým Čas
1 Kováč Jaroslav 1964 ZSE RUN 18:31
2 Dohnálek Zdeněk 1983 Zaskočený prvním metrem 16:14
3 Linhart Jiří 1972 yetti 17:25
4 Tabarka Ondřej 1985 X-TRAIL RychloHrad 12:29
5 Gabała Michał 1977 W pogoni za duchem 21:30
6 Sláma Ladislav 1976 Vlachovice 18:04
7 Smetana Filip 1985 Větřní 16:39
8 Potyš Libor 1972 Ve znamení Merkura 19:56
9 Uhřík Luděk 1994 Uhřa 14:34
10 Venczl Ferenc 1986 TTT 24:31
11 Havlíková Lenka 1982 To Pude 19:44
12 Zbornikova Eva 1983 TJ Sokol Unhost 16:12
13 Vacek Jiří 1994 TJ Sokol Jamné nad Orlicí 26:37
14 Netušil Jaroslav 1971 TJ Sokol Jamné nad Orlicí 26:37
15 Hruška Zdeněk 1989 Tísek 11:46
16 Švec Marek 1981 Syrovínský běh 14:37
17 Zahrádka Vít 1978 Spřátelená zvěř 21:29
18 Hujíček Matouš 1983 Splašený kovář 16:50
19 Vontroba Vítězslav 1968 SME 24:19
20 Horsák Petr 1982 SKÁJ Team 14:43
21 Sviečka Libor 1981 SKÁJ Team 18:00
22 Barteska Petr 1991 SK Štáblovice 25:58
23 Karč Jakub 1974 SK Babice 16:47
24 Parma Jan 1976 Silvini Madshus Team 16:21
25 Plašil Ondřej 1982 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech. 17:12
26 Prášek Tomáš 1976 Samotář 24:59
27 Vávrová Barbora 1992 Rychlebky 21:07
28 Šindler Jan 1984 Rychlá Rota 21:30
29 Rod Marek 1967 Rodáci 20:33
30 Rod Marek 1987 Rodáci 16:05
31 Skripko Jan 1984 PUNK 16:11
32 Kovářík Ondřej 1989 Profibaustoffe CZ 12:29
33 Valentík Tomáš 1987 Panda 14:17
34 Palásek Aleš 1974 Paldové 18:34
35 Foltin David 1972 Olomouc 20:33
36 Grubiak Wojciech 1975 Nysa Biega 20:53
37 Hota Dalimil 1998 NVPP team/Dalkovepochody.cz 14:16
38 Sedláček Jan 1986 noutým 21:04
39 Kádner Vláďa 1984 North czech runners 15:13
40 Tyleček Václav 1985 Neběžecký kroužek 15:25
41 Jetelina Petr 1985 Náčelník Bokasa 14:16
42 Ešler Daniel 1977 MB Sauny 18:47
43 Vičar David 1975 Maxičky Bruntál 18:55
44 Crha Zdeněk 1979 Maratón klub Kladno 16:43
45 Dutszáková Kateřina 1989 Letos to dáme! 22:05
46 Tobola Petr 1970 Kokoška 23:57
47 Koláček Stanislav 1968 kobližek 24:23
48 Křepelka Petr 1985 KHB Kojetín 17:54
49 Kolarský Michal 1976 Kachlík stavebniny 24:57
50 Švec Marek 1979 Kachlík stavebniny 24:57
51 Pešek Ondřej 1985 K.O.B. Choceň 16:42
52 Válková Pavlína 1982 Jeseničáci 21:16
53 Křupala Adam 1988 Jeseničáci 21:16
54 Lešták Peter 1967 James Bratislava 16:29
55 Kunovský Lukáš 1992 HoXokl Jes 16:46
56 Marek Martin 1984 HO J.Gagarina 16:08
57 Hejkrlík Jiří 1985 hejahejtrail.cz 14:41
58 Hejkrlík Antonín 1952 hejahejtrail.cz 23:27
59 Hejkrlíková Iva 1982 HEJAHEJ 29:42
60 Hejkrlíková Věra 1954 HEJAHEJ 23:26
61 Frohn Róbert 1982 GE-TRA Liberec 12:52
62 Vidlář František 1980 FT Lazarteam 16:40
63 Podhajsky Jan 1976 Etnetera Etdorfin 21:29
64 Haňavec Martin 1971 Element - Nutrilite team 21:42
65 Zárubová Magdaléna 1989 Eda team 17:02
66 Šejnohová Romana 1988 Darmošlap 21:28
67 Pecháň Petr 1968 Cyklo Harant Pecka 15:59
68 Hofman Jiří 1970 CS 1000 24:59
69 Šima Milan 1983 Continental sport team 17:25
70 Vyhlídal Michal 1987 Buchťáci 23:10
71 Vyhlídalová Lucie 1986 Buchťáci 23:10
72 Kacar Petr 1984 BROTHERS 14:32
73 Kacar Ondřej 1986 BROTHERS 18:00
74 Rajnošek Matěj 1988 Bratrstvo Žďárských vrchů 16:38
75 Rajnošek Zdeněk 1963 Bratrstvo Žďárských vrchů 20:37
76 Odstrčilík Zdeněk 1981 Bojanovice! 23:55
77 Klecker Martin 1979 BikeSport Team Mohelnice 19:52
78 Dubský Zbyněk 1972 BIKE2000 17:42
79 Černý Tomáš 1990 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 19:39
80 Hajda Lubomír 1973 Beruška 24:58
81 Aulehlová Leona 1980 auau 24:25
82 Aulehla Vladimir 1979 auau 24:25
83 Hranický Aleš 1968 ALIS Team 19:55
84 Ehl Michal 1986 Adrenalin Prostějov 22:03
85 Niedoba Miroslav 1987 ADRA Mince denně 23:25
86 Svoboda Tomáš 1968 Adolfovický šum 17:44
87 Číhal Jaromír 1981 73.TPR 16:37
88 Bělohlávková Andrea 1993 21:30
89 Svobodová Michaela 1983 19:15
90 Hota Milan 1957 26:59
91 Bárta Ladislav 1976 23:57
92 Wyrwol Filip 1991 20:58
93 Kovács Jiří 1981 21:30
94 Šafář Jiří 1986 24:58
95 Šulc Luboš 1976 19:20
96 Halama Zdeněk 1968 22:54
97 Pavlica Marek 1990 24:38
98 Macháček Jan 1978 27:23
99 Kučera Michal 1985 36:13
100 Stříteský Jan 1986 26:50
101 Pavlíček Petr 1979 21:07
102 Navrátil Milan 1983 36:13
103 Sobek Martin 1988 18:45
104 Krátký Dan 1984 21:50
105 Havlíčková Petra 1970 23:26
106 Satoria Jakub 1979 24:44
107 Letovanec Patrik 1983 24:48
108 Bureš Miloš 1989 24:28
109 Fait František 1966 19:13
110 Vypušťák Jaromír 1964 33:11
111 Hauser Tomáš 1979 27:23
112 Kolorz Jan 1985 18:55
113 Košťáková Monika 1988 21:49
114 Navrátil Radek 1985 36:13
115 Hanuš Martin 1985 14:40
116 Vrzáček Tomáš 1974 18:58
117 Hlavatý Jakub 1986 15:42
118 Hečko Eduard 1962 26:02
119 Strachota Martin 1987 16:19
120 Koszyk Rafal 1979 19:58
121 Nejman Milan 1982 19:29
122 Černý Petr 1988 20:58
123 Solný Michal 1982 16:27
124 Zich Radek 1984 21:07
125 Macháč Jan 1987 21:50
126 Kočíb Pavel 1977 14:04
127 Halfar Jan 1980 16:40
128 Rippel Jiří 1981 25:58
129 Kaniová Eliška 1985 15:32
130 Chmelař Vítězslav 1979 15:28
131 Romaňák Tomáš 1991 16:53
132 Drtilová Veronika 1985 16:41
133 Reš Radim 1987 24:23
134 Urbanová Michaela 1987 25:58
135 Duršpek Jan 1977 19:13
136 Rozsypal Dušan 1971 24:19
137 Sosnowski Stanislaw 1970 25:00
138 Skiba Petr 1977 15:59
139 Přikryl Jaroslav 1957 20:53
140 Jung Jindřich 1982 33:42
141 Šafránková Blanka 1970 22:53

Závodníci, kterým chybí kontrola

# Jméno Ročník Tým Čas
1 Zmátlo Josef 1980 Šmajdáci Konárovice 16:12
2 Šanda Zbyněk 1972 SKÁJ Team 22:53
3 Vokulič Jan 1969 selatkoleze 17:03
4 Kimla Jan 1984 No Stress 16:54
5 Helleší Jiří 1979 Atletika Zábřeh 13:29
6 Kotyz Radomír 1972 Aloha 21:53
7 Szendrodi Andras 1965 21:55
8 Stejskal Jirka 1962 22:54
9 Uhl Štěpán 1992 25:00
Top